* 100% genuine placement assistance.
* Unlimited opportunities for interview after course completion.
* Certified Faculties with minimum 10+ years experience.
* Award Winning centre for technical excellence.

Student Name. : Ganesh Raju Dagale
Course studied : Autocad, Revit, Stadd pro
Company Location : Thane
Designation : Design & Estimation Engineer

Student Name. : Pranjan Prabhakar Shinde
Course studied : AutoCAD/Solidworks
Company Location : Ulhasnagar
Designation : Design Engineer

Student Name. : Shaik Abdul Subhan
Course studied : Autocad, Revit, 3ds max
Company Location : Thane
Designation : Designing and estimation Engineer

Student Name. : Tejas Narayan Madival
Course studied : AutoCAD Proficient
Company Location : Additional Ambernath
Designation : Internship

Student Name. : Ankita Ramdas Chekar
Company Location : Thane
Designation : Engineer

Student Name. : Rohidas Pandurang Khare
Company Location : Dombivli
Designation : Mech. Draughtsman

Student Name. : Atul Duryodhan Kirdat
Company Location : Ulhasnagar
Designation : Designer

Student Name. : Punam Ganesh Wankhade
Company Location : Ulhasnagar
Designation : Designer

Student Name. : Prajakta Chetan Jade
Company Location : Thane
Designation : Civil Engineer

Student Name. : Manish Rakesh Salvi
Company Location : Ambarnath
Designation : Designer

Student Name. : Omkar Vilas Parab
Company Location : Thane
Designation : Design Engg

Student Name. : Anil Kundalik Mote
Company Location : Ambernath
Designation : Engineer

Student Name.: Mr.Mohan Gujari
Company Location: Ambernath
Designation: Electronic Engineer

Student Name.: Mr.Raj Hemant Desai
Company Location: Ambernath
Designation: Programmer, Machine Operator

Student Name.: Mr.Sumit Kolekar
Company Location: Shree Krishna Enterprises
Designation: Design Engineer

Student Name.: Ms.Urmila Ganpat Jadhav
Company Location: Ambernath
Designation: Civil Trainer

Student Name.: Godge Ashwini Audumbar
Company Location: Ambernath
Designation: Techno Commercial Post

Student Name.: Harshita Moolpani
Company Location : Ulhasnagar
Designation : Post Interior Designer

Student Name.: Aniketraj Ghadge
Course Studied: Autocad + Solidworks
Company Location: Andheri
Designation: Jr Design Engineer

Student Name.: Maruti Tarke
Course Studied: AutoCAD + SolidWorks
Company Location: Kalyan
Designation: Trainee Piping Draftsman

Student Name.: Raksha Chavan
Course Studied: AutoCAD + Revit + 3ds Max
Company Location: Ambarnath
Designation: Trainee Design Engineer

Student Name.: Rajeshwari Patale
Course Studied: AutoCAD + SolidWorks + CATIA
Company Location: Ambarnath
Designation: Trainee Mechanical Trainer